ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7439059
nr 743 9059
Gösta Werner
(1909-1989), Sverige
Gösta Werner (1909-1989), 41/50, subject size: 67x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gösta Werner (1909-1989), 41/50, motivets mått: 67x50
SEK 450
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:16:29
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
300 kr
350 kr
400 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Gösta Werner
Read more about Gösta Werner